Julianastraat 2B

Mill, 5451BP

+31(0)654982644

24/7 Bereikbaar

Ma - Vrij: 9:00 - 17:00

Zaterdag op afspraak

DEELNEMERS 2022

 SOUTH BOYS U19OPEN FOR 6 TEAMS
1HDY FC U18 (1)
2HDY FC U18 (2)
3Frederikshavn FI
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw (1)
6VV De Zwaluw (2)
7Constantia/Menos
8Excellent
9SV Odijk
10VIOS'38
11
12
13
14
15
16
 SOUTH BOYS U17 
1Copeswood FC
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Frederikshavn FI
4VV De Zwaluw
5SV Gramsbergen
6SVS Stevensbeek
7Constantia/Menos
8SES Langenboom
9Albionet Football school (1)
10Albionet Football school (2)
11Midcity Nairobi
12VIOS'38
13
14
15
16
 SOUTH BOYS U16 
1Kilsyth Athletic
2Horsens Nord
3Morud IF (1)
4Morud IF (2)
5VV Venhorst
6SMIFF
7Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
8
 South Boys U15 
1Glasshoughton
2Kingston Football Academy
3Haddington Athletic
4VV Heijen
5DSV Sint Anthonis
6West Kent FC
7Team AS
8Stenløse Boldklub (1)
9Stenløse Boldklub (2)
10Stenløse Boldklub (3)
11Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
12Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
13Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (3)
14Horsens Nord
15Jetsmark IF (1)
16Jetsmark IF (2)
17VV De Zwaluw (1)
18VV De Zwaluw (2)
19SV Nootdorp (1)
20SV Nootdorp (2)
21SV Nootdorp (3)
22Constantia/Menos
23Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
24Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
25Vanløse IF
26SVS Stevensbeek
27VIOS'38
28Åbyhøj IF (1)
29Åbyhøj IF (2)
30
31
32
 South Boys U14 
1JSG Concordia Wümme
2VV Baronie
3West Kent FC
4Koge Nord FC
5Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
6Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
7Dalum IF (1)
8Dalum IF (2)
9Fernwood Foxes
10VV Venhorst
11Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
12Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
13
14
15
16
 South Boys U13 
1VV De Zwaluw
2Kingston Football Academy
3DSV Sint Anthonis
4Køge Nord FC (1)
5Køge Nord FC (2)
6Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
7Horsens Nord
8Fernwood Foxes
9VV Ter Leede (1)
10VV Ter Leede (2)
11VV Venhorst
12VV Nieuwerkerk
13SV Nootdorp (1)
14SV Nootdorp (2)
15Constantia/Menos
16Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
17Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
18Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
19Excellent
20Midcity Nairobi
21VIOS'38
22
23
24
 South Boys U12 
1Football Development Schools
2VV Heijen
3MFA FC
4Horsens Nord (1)
5Horsens Nord (2)
6Horsens Nord (3)
7VV Ter Leede (1)
8VV Ter Leede (2)
9VV De Zwaluw
10
11
12
 South Boys U11 
1SV Nootdorp
2De Bataven
3Football Development Schools
4SCE Nijmegen
5DSV Sint Anthonis
6West Kent FC (1)
7West Kent FC (2)
8Constantia
9SC First Touch 04 (1)
10SC First Touch 04 (2)
11VV Nieuwerkerk (1)
12VV Nieuwerkerk (2)
13VV Nieuwerkerk (3)
14VV Ter Leede (1)
15VV Ter Leede (2)
16VV Venhorst
17VV De Zwaluw
18Glebe Lions Elite
19
20
 South Boys U10 
1Football Development Schools
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Fernwood Foxes
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw
6Hapse Boys
7SV Nootdorp
8Sparta Heestert
9Excellent
10Tonbridge Malling FC
11VIOS'38
12
 South Boys U9 
1VV Heijen
2DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
3DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
4West Kent FC Girls U10
5Tonbridge Malling FC Girls U10
6SC First Touch 04
7VV Ter Leede
8VV De Zwaluw
9Hapse Boys
10Constantia
11Vesta '19
12Excellent
13
14
15
16
 South Boys U8 
1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Pace Academy
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw
6Hapse Boys
7Constantia
8SVS Stevensbeek
9
10
11
12
 South Boys U7 
1VV Heijen
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3VV Venhorst
4Hapse Boys
5VV De Zwaluw (1)
6VV De Zwaluw (2)
7VV De Zwaluw (3)
8Excellent
9SVS Stevensbeek
10
11
12
 South Girls U17 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 South Girls U15 
1Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC U14
2Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
3VV Ter Leede
4VV Venhorst
5Hapse Boys
6Lyngby Boldklub 1921
7
8
9
10
11
12
 South Girls U13 
1MFA FC
2Køge Nord FC
3Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
4VV De Zwaluw
5Østbirk IF
6VV Ter Leede (1)
7VV Ter Leede (2)
8Lyngby Boldklub 1921
9Virum Sorgenfri
10
11
12
nl_NLNederlands