Julianastraat 2B

Mill, 5451BP

+31(0)654982644

Available 24/7

Mon - Fri: 9am - 5pm

Saturday by appointment

DEELNEMERS 2024

South Boys U19 closed
1Corby Town FC
2Peterborough United Foundation
3East Norfolk College (1)
4Bagsværd Boldklub
5DSV Sint Anthonis
6RKSV Venhorst
7Constantia
8UOW'02
9DWSH '18
10Hopwood Hall College
11Snekkersten IF
12TSV Gudok
13Excellent
14Kristrup Boldklub
15Holmegaard GB
16EGS '20
17VIOS'38 Beugen
18Onze Gezellen
19Helsinge Fodbold (1)
20Helsinge Fodbold (2)
South Boys U17 closed
1Vyners School
2SVHV
3DSV Sint Anthonis
4RKSV Venhorst
5Constantia
6Hørsholm Usserød IK
7Juliana Mill
8Melbourne Grammar School
9B 1973 Herlev
10Nykøbing FC (1)
11Excellent
12Nykøbing FC (2)
13Holmegaard GB
14VIOS'38 Beugen
15Rossington Juniors
16DWSH'18
17SV Kadoelen
18East Norfolk College
19Yorkshire RTC*
20SES Langenboom*
South Boys U16 1 open
1Luton Town FC Community Trust (1)
2Luton Town FC Community Trust (2)
3Vyners School
4Mariehøj Kammeraterne Silkeborg
5Aik 65 Strøby Fodbold
6Fry Club JFC
7Rossvale Caledonia
8Bagsværd Boldklub (1)
9Bagsværd Boldklub (2)
10Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
11Olympia '18
12St. Edmund
13

14Stafford Rangers Juniors FC
15Gloria UC
16Lowestoft Town FC
17Skødstrup SF
18Sportlust
19Focus '07
20Ejby IF 1968
21Spartans FC
22Herning Fremad (1)
23Herning Fremad (2)
24Nykøbing FC
South Boys U15 A LEVEL 1 open
1Luton Town FC Community Trust (1)
2Luton Town FC Community Trust (2)
3Field Lane FC
4Musselburgh WFC
5UDI'19
6Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
7Yorkshire RTC
8Camelon Juniors Foundation
9Chesterfield FC Academy
10Musselburgh Windsor FC
11Kingston Football Academy
12Sandbach United
13
14Barnsley District Schools FA
15VV Baronie
16Cambridge City FC
17Lowestoft Town FC
18AFC Sudbury (1)
19AFC Sudbury (2)
20Ølstykke FC
21Kristrup Boldklub
22Skødstrup SF
23VV Woudenberg
24Aldershot Town Academy
South Boys U15 B LEVEL closed
1Båring/Nr. Aaby
2AFC Totton
3Waldridge Park Westray
4SVHV
5Camelon Juniors Foundation
6DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
7DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
8Musselburgh Windsor Blues FC
9Fernwood Foxes
10Hvidovre IF
11Constantia
12SV Nootdorp (1)
13SV Nootdorp (2)
14Ølstykke FC
15B 1973 Herlev
16Horsens Nord
17Excellent
18Kristrup Boldklub
19VIOS'38 Beugen
20Skødstrup SF
21Juliana Mill
22ASC Oegstgeest
23Abby Lane JFC
24Albertslund IF
South Boys U14 A LEVELclosed
1Luton Town FC Community Trust
2FC Skanderborg
3Barnsley District Schools FA
4Larkhall Thistle
5KFC1910
6Bagsværd Boldklub
7Milngavie FC 2010
8Chesterfield FC Academy
9Odiliapeel Braks groep
10Cambridge City FC
11Lowestoft Town FC
12AFC Sudbury
13Aldershot Town Academy
14Ølstykke FC
15Chalfont Saints
16Holbæk B&I
South Boys U14 B LEVELclosed
1FC Skanderborg (1)
2FC Skanderborg (2)
3Horsens Nord (1)
4Horsens Nord (2)
5Junior Blues
6Bagsværd Boldklub
7Northampton Town FC
8SVHV
9RKSV Venhorst
10Fernwood Foxes
11Aspire FC
12Horsens Nord (3)
13SES Langenboom
14BUF Horsens (1)
15BUF Horsens (2)
16Aberdeen North Star CFC
17SV Nootdorp (1)
18SV Nootdorp (2)
19Ørslev GIF
20Ølstykke FC
21FC Hornsherred (1)
22FC Hornsherred (2)
23St. Edmund
24DWSH'18
25Kristrup Boldklub
26VIOS'38 Beugen
27Svogerslev Boldklub
28Branton Juniors
29SV Kadoelen
30SV Milsbeek
31DVOL*
32Yorkshire RTC
South Boys U13 A LEVEL closed
1FFB
2Luton Town FC Community Trust
3Bagsværd Boldklub
4Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
5Chesterfield FC Academy
6Lowestoft Town FC
7VV Ter Leede
8SC First Touch
9Brabrand IF
10Beuningse Boys
11Vanløse Idræts Forening
12Skødstrup SF
13IJFC
14EGS '20
15UDI'19
16SV Hoofddorp
South Boys U13 B LEVEL closed
1FFB
2Vanløse IF
3Horsens Nord
4SV Nootdorp (1)
5SV Nootdorp (2)
6Bagsværd Boldklub
7VV Nieuwerkerk
8AFC Totton
9DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
10DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
11RKSV Venhorst
12Aspire FC
13Falkirk Whites
14Ørslev GIF
15Dosko '32
16Constantia
17Junior Blues
18Juliana Mill
19SVS Stevensbeek
20VIOS'38 Beugen
21Hellerup Idrætsklub
22Skødstrup SF
23RKSV Odiliapeel Braks-groep
24BSC '68
South Boys U12 closed
1Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
2Luton Town FC Community Trust
3TSIF Fodbold (1)
4TSIF Fodbold (2)
5Horsens Nord
6Margriet
7VV Hapert
8Juniors Blues
9Cambrian & Clydach Vale BGC Academy
10Northampton Town FC
11Chesterfield FC Academy
12Fernwood Foxes
13Down Grange Pumas
14Down Grange Panthers
15Portishead Juniors
16Ølstykke FC (1)
17Ølstykke FC (2)
18SV Nootdorp
19West Kent SFA
20B 1973 Herlev (1)
21B 1973 Herlev (2)
22Jerne IF
23Ter Leede
24Redgate Rovers FC (1)
25Redgate Rovers FC (2)
26Willow Park
27Vanløse Idræts Forening (1)
28Vanløse Idræts Forening (2)
29Vanløse Idræts Forening (3)
30Snekkersten IF (1)
31Snekkersten IF (2)
32VIOS'38 Beugen
33FC Brabant United
34SV Kadoelen (1)
35SV Kadoelen (2)
36DWSH'18
37Yorkshire RCT
38SES Langenboom
39Ølstykke FC (3)
40SV Hoofddorp*
South Boys U11 closed
1Luton Town FC Community Trust
2Junior Blues
3Peterborough Talent ID Centre
4UDI'19
5West Kent SFA
6Tonbridge and Malling SFA
7SVHV (1)
8SVHV (2)
9DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
10DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
11Chesterfield FC Academy
12RKSV Venhorst (1)
13RKSV Venhorst (2)
14Pro Academy FC (1)
15Pro Academy FC (2)
16Måbjerg IF
17VV Ter Leede
18Football Development Schools (1)
19Football Development Schools (2)
20Constantia (1)
21Constantia (2)
22SC First Touch
23Pathway Coaching
24SV Nootdorp
25SporCul Roppongi
26SVS Stevensbeek
27HBDZ '23 (1)
28HBDZ '23 (2)
29HBDZ '23 (3)
30Albertslund IF
31VV Belfeldia
32SP. Rekken
South Boys U10 closed
1Luton Town FC Community Trust
2Junior Blues
3Peterborough Talent ID Centre
4Peterborough Junior Blues
5Soccer Boys
6UDI'19 (1)
7Yorkshire RCT
8West Kent SFA
9Margate FC
10UDI'19 (2)
11SVHV
12DSV Sint Anthonis
13Chesterfield FC Academy
14Richmondshire Black
15Richmondshire Yellow
16VV Ter Leede
17Football Development Schools (1)
18Football Development Schools (2)
19Constantia
20SC First Touch
21Excellent
22SVS Stevensbeek
23VIOS'38 Beugen
24HBDZ '23
25VV Uchta
26SES Langenboom
27RKSV Odilapeel Braks-groep
28DWSH'18
29West Kent SFA U11G
30DSV Sint Anthonis U11G
31Tonbridge and Malling (1) U11G
32Tonbridge and Malling (2) U11G
South Boys U9 2 open
1Luton Town FC Community Trust (1)
2Peterborough Talent ID Centre
3Luton Town FC Community Trust (2)
4UDI'19 (1)
5UDI'19 (2)
6Pace Academy
7DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
8DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
9
10
11RKSV Venhorst
12Junior Bleus Langtoft
13Richmondshire Black
14Richmondshire Yellow
15VV Ter Leede
16Football Development Schools (1)
17Football Development Schools (2)
18Constantia
19SV Marvilde
20SC First Touch
21Pathway Coaching
22Odiliapeel Braks groep
23Excellent
24VIOS'38 Beugen
25West of Scotland FA (1)
26West of Scotland FA (2)
27HBDZ '23
28SES Langenboom
South Boys U8 closed
1Junior Blues
2UDI'19 (1)
3UDI'19 (2)
4Pace Academy
5SVHV
6DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
7DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
8RKSV Venhorst
9Aspire FC
10Sundon Park Rangers
11UDI'19 (3)
12Constantia
13Pathway Coaching
14SVS Stevensbeek
15DWSH '18
16RKSV Odiliapeel-Braks groep
South Boys U7 closed
1Junior Blues Langtoft
2Constantia (1)
3SVHV
4ASV Zuid Arnhem (1)
5Arnhemse Boys
6RKSV Venhorst (1)
7RKSV Venhorst (2)
8Richmondshire Pro FC
9Constantia (2)
10SVS Stevensbeek
11Excellent
12DWSH '18
13UDI'19 (1)
14UDI'19 (2)
15UDI'19 (3)
16UDI'19 (4)
17Balzan FC A
18Balzan FC B
19EGS '20
20SBC (1)
21Junior Blues Stamford
22SBC (2)
23DSV Sint Anthonis
24ASV Zuid Arnhem (2)
South Girls U182 open
1East Norfolk College
2SV DWO
3
4RKSV Venhorst
5Peterborough United (1)
6Peterborough United (2)
7
8Ølstykke FC (1)
9Ølstykke FC (2)
10Kirke Helsinge IF
11SV Kadoelen
12Randers Q (1)
13Randers Q (2)
14VIOS'38 Beugen
15Helmonds Talententeam
16Aldershot Town Academy
South Girls U15 2 open
1Bagsværd Boldklub (1)
2Bagsværd Boldklub (2)
3
4

5B1908 (1)
6B1908 (2)
7AFC Leyton Wyverns
8AFC Leyton Dragons
9Constantia
10Ølstykke FC
11AFC Sudbury
12B 1973 Herlev
13Ter Leede (1)
14Ter Leede (2)
15Varde IF (1)
16Varde IF (2)
17Randers Q (1)
18Randers Q (2)
19Randers Q (3)
20Vojens/Dybbøl
21SV Kadoelen
22Samsø IK
23OJC Rosmalen
24Aldershot Town Academy
South Girls U13 closed
1West Kent SFA (1)
2West Kent SFA (2)
3Bagsværd Boldklub (1)
4Bagsværd Boldklub (2)
5AFC Stoneham Phoenixes
6AFC Leyton
7Vojens/Dybbøl (1)
8Vojens/Dybbøl (2)
9B 1973 Herlev
10Ter Leede
11VG Fodbold (1)
12VG Fodbold (2)
en_GBEnglish (UK)